PDA

View Full Version : Only able to use stock classes



Prophet-WYD-
01-26-2013, 12:21 AM
Apparently, no one can use anything we get to unlock? Server is like that or is it bugged?

HIRIG-WYD-
01-26-2013, 08:21 AM
Yes, thats a problem, as the servek keeps reseting itself, had that problme the other day too, and another problem, when there are like 25+ people in it, lags out like hell for me, can't shoot no enemy, but they shoot me, when i want to take a shot, they wanish from my site :| and i wake up beeing dead.

SOB-WYD
01-26-2013, 10:04 AM
I restarted the server everything should be fine now.