PDA

View Full Version : Wyd ts3



RUSSIAN_SNIPER
09-01-2011, 01:48 PM
What iis WYD TS3 server? Sorry, I forgot it under vodka... But I really need it now)))

crorat
09-01-2011, 01:59 PM
ts.wydservers.net i beleve you have status script on site if i am not wrong there it should write

RUSSIAN_SNIPER
09-01-2011, 02:07 PM
ts.wydservers.net i beleve you have status script on site if i am not wrong there it should write
Thank u)))


i beleve you have status script on site if i am not wrong there it should write

Sorry, now I can't understand english... I'll wail for tomorrow. maybe i'll be OK...?)